Kommende Spiele

Mo 20.08, 19:30 Uhr
FC Grünstern (Sen.30+) - SV Lyss (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Ipsach, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
Mi 22.08, 20:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3)
Meisterschaft (neues Datum!)

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss
Fr 24.08, 19:30 Uhr
SV Lyss (Sen.30+) - FC Aarberg (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 2
So 26.08, 10:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Büren a. A. (5)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 4
So 26.08, 10:00 Uhr
SC Aegerten Brügg (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Neufeld Aegerten, Aegerten - Hauptplatz
So 26.08, 15:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Zollikofen (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Mo 27.08, 20:00 Uhr
FC Kerzers (Sen.30+) - SV Lyss (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Erli - Kerzers, Kerzers - Erli 1
Sa 01.09, 17:30 Uhr
FC Walperswil (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Meisterschaft

Sportplatz Stockmatt, Walperswil - Hauptplatz
Sa 01.09, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Iberico Bienne (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 01.09, 17:30 Uhr
FC Täuffelen (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Rüti, Täuffelen - Hauptplatz
Do 06.09, 19:30 Uhr
SV Lyss (Sen.30+) - FC Schüpfen (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 08.09, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Ins (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
Sa 08.09, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Länggasse a (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
So 09.09, 10:30 Uhr
FC Madretsch (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Mühlefeld, Biel - Hauptplatz
Sa 15.09, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Orpund (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 15.09, 16:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - SC Grafenried (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Fr 21.09, 19:00 Uhr
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (Sen.30+) - SV Lyss (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Längfeld 2, Biel - Hauptplatz
Sa 22.09, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - SC Rüti b. Büren (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 22.09, 18:00 Uhr
FC La Suze 07 a (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Meisterschaft

Stade de la Courtine, Corg?mont - Terrain principal
Sa 22.09, 18:15 Uhr
FC Nidau (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Burgerallee, Nidau - Hauptplatz
Do 27.09, 19:30 Uhr
SV Lyss (Sen.30+) - SC Aegerten Brügg (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 29.09, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a (5)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 4
Sa 29.09, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Ostermundigen (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
So 30.09, 10:00 Uhr
FC Bözingen 34 (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Längfeld 1, Biel - Hauptplatz
Do 04.10, 18:30 Uhr
FC Azzurri Bienne (Sen.30+) - SV Lyss (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Champagne, Biel/Bienne - Hauptplatz (Champagne 1)
Sa 06.10, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Schüpfen (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 06.10, 16:30 Uhr
FC Grünstern (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Ipsach, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
Sa 06.10, 18:00 Uhr
SC Jegenstorf (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Gyrisberg, Jegenstorf - Hauptplatz Gyrisberg
Do 11.10, 19:30 Uhr
SV Lyss (Sen.30+) - SC Radelfingen (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 13.10, 17:30 Uhr
FC Pieterlen (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Moos Pieterlen, - Hauptplatz