Kommende Spiele

Sa 16.02, 16:00 Uhr
FC Aurore Bienne (4) - SV Lyss b (3)
Trainingsspiele

Tilleul-Linde, - Kunstrasen
Fr 22.02, 20:30 Uhr
SC Burgdorf (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Trainingsspiel

Stadion Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
Sa 02.03, 16:00 Uhr
FC Belp (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Trainingsspiel

Giessenbad, Belp - Kunststoffrasenplatz
So 03.03, 14:30 Uhr
FC Iberico Bienne (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Trainingsspiele

Längfeld 2, Biel - Hauptplatz
Sa 09.03, 18:00 Uhr
FC Belp (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Trainingsspiele

Giessenbad, Belp - Kunststoffrasenplatz
Fr 15.03, 20:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Breitenrain (2)
Trainingsspiel

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss
Sa 16.03, 16:00 Uhr
FC Büren a. A. (4) - SV Lyss b (3)
Trainingsspiele

Lachen Büren aA, Büren a.A. - Hauptplatz
Sa 23.03, 16:00 Uhr
FC Orpund (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 23.03, 16:00 Uhr
SC Grafenried (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Riedweg, Grafenried - Süd
Sa 23.03, 16:45 Uhr
FC Besa Biel/Bienne (4) - SV Lyss (5)
Trainingsspiele

Längfeld 2, Biel - Kunstrasen
Sa 30.03, 17:30 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Aarberg (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss
Sa 30.03, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Grünstern (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 30.03, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Hermrigen / Jens (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
Sa 06.04, 17:30 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - SC Aegerten Brügg (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss
Sa 06.04, 17:30 Uhr
FC Zollikofen (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz, Zollikofen - Hauptplatz
Sa 06.04, 15:00 Uhr
FC Büren a. A. (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Meisterschaft

Lachen Büren aA, Büren a.A. - Hauptplatz
Sa 13.04, 17:00 Uhr
FC Iberico Bienne (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Längfeld 2, Biel - Hauptplatz
Sa 13.04, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Täuffelen (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 13.04, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Walperswil (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
Sa 20.04, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Madretsch (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss
Sa 20.04, 00:00 Uhr
FC Länggasse a (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Länggasse, Bern - Fussballfeld Länggasse
Sa 27.04, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Nidau (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 27.04, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC La Suze 07 a (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
So 28.04, 10:00 Uhr
SC Rüti b. Büren (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Beunde, Rüti b. Büren - Hauptplatz
Sa 04.05, 17:30 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Bözingen 34 (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss
Sa 04.05, 19:45 Uhr
FC Ostermundigen (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Oberfeld, Ostermundigen - Hauptplatz
Sa 11.05, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - SC Jegenstorf (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 11.05, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Grünstern (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
So 12.05, 10:15 Uhr
FC Schüpfen (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Rohrmatt, Schüpfen - Hauptplatz
Sa 18.05, 18:00 Uhr
CS Lecce (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Längfeld 2, Biel - Hauptplatz