Kommende Spiele

Fr 19.10, 19:00 Uhr
FC Orpund (Sen.30+) - SV Lyss (Sen.30+)
Meisterschaft

Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
Sa 20.10, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Etoile Biel (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 20.10, 16:00 Uhr
SC Radelfingen (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Meisterschaft

Au Radelfingen, Radelfingen - Hauptplatz
Sa 20.10, 16:00 Uhr
FC La Neuveville (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Le Jorat, Lamboing - Terrain principal
Fr 26.10, 20:00 Uhr
FC Aarberg (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Aarolina, Aarberg - Hauptplatz
Sa 27.10, 17:00 Uhr
FC Grünstern (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Ipsach, Ipsach - Hauptplatz
Sa 03.11, 18:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Ins (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
So 04.11, 00:00 Uhr
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Eichi, Diessbach - Hauptplatz
Sa 23.03, 16:00 Uhr
FC Orpund (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Aare, Orpund - Hauptplatz
So 24.03, 10:15 Uhr
SC Grafenried (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Riedweg, Grafenried - Süd
Sa 30.03, 17:30 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Aarberg (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 30.03, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Hermrigen/J (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
Sa 30.03, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Grünstern (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 06.04, 17:30 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - SC Aegerten Brügg (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 06.04, 15:00 Uhr
FC Büren a. A. (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Meisterschaft

Lachen B?ren aA, Büren a.A. - Hauptplatz
Sa 06.04, 17:30 Uhr
FC Zollikofen (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz, Zollikofen - Hauptplatz
Sa 13.04, 17:00 Uhr
FC Iberico Bienne (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Längfeld 2, Biel - Hauptplatz
Sa 13.04, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Walperswil (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
Sa 13.04, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Täuffelen (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 20.04, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Madretsch (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 20.04, 00:00 Uhr
FC Länggasse a (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

L?nggasse, Bern - Fussballfeld Länggasse
Sa 27.04, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC La Suze a (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
Sa 27.04, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - FC Nidau (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
So 28.04, 10:00 Uhr
SC Rüti b. Büren (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Beunde, Rüti b. Büren - Hauptplatz
Sa 04.05, 17:30 Uhr
SV Lyss a (3) - FC Bözingen 34 (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
Sa 04.05, 00:00 Uhr
FC Diessbach/D a (5) - SV Lyss (5)
Meisterschaft

Inseli Dotzigen, Dotzigen - Hauptplatz
Sa 04.05, 19:45 Uhr
FC Ostermundigen (3) - SV Lyss b (3)
Meisterschaft

Oberfeld, Ostermundigen - Hauptplatz
Sa 11.05, 17:00 Uhr
SV Lyss (5) - FC Grünstern (5)
Meisterschaft

Gemeindesportplatz Lyss, Lyss - Hauptplatz
Sa 11.05, 00:00 Uhr
SV Lyss b (3) - SC Jegenstorf (3)
Meisterschaft

Sportzentrum Grien, Lyss - Grien 1
So 12.05, 10:15 Uhr
FC Schüpfen (3) - SV Lyss a (3)
Meisterschaft

Rohrmatt, Schüpfen - Hauptplatz